0

Honor rolls

Grangeville High School

Seniors

Forsmann, Jennifer; Higgins, Joseph; Nuttman, Alex; Sherwood, Emily; Summers, Alexandria; Walters, Phillip; Arnzen, Jacey; Baker, Hannah; Blankenship, Quaid; Bushaw, Taylor; Chmelik, Abi; Connolley, Spencer; Courtright, Lee; Dame, Joshua; Fogleman, Kryslyn; Galloway, Charity; Hauger, Katherine; Hazelbaker, Taylor; Kaschmitter, Maryfrancis; Key, Chantel; Killmar, Carly; Kipling, Jessica; Koberstein, Alex; Lothspeich, Carlee; Morgan, Harley; Musegades, Lila; Nelson, Heather; Olson, Carissa; Rockwell, Alexanderia; Sabatino, Jasper; Seloske, Joshua; Slichter, Jessica; Stokes, Chazton; Towerton, Marcus; Williams, Colton; Wolff.

Juniors

Ashley; Kaschmitter, Kristin; McEwen, Gary; Bailey, Sean; Bass, Kaleala; Bradley, Ashley; Bruce, Steven; Cartwright, Abigail; Cawley, Max; Conner, Kennadee; Craig, Katherine; Forsmann, Elizabeth; Goehring, Travis; Gonzalez-Reigosa, Fernando; Inman, Hayden; Kennedy, Garrett; Leon, Veda; Lindsley, Drew; Lutz, Addie; Marek, Bo; Mozingo, Logan; Nuttman, Damon; Seyer, Daryn; Stokes, Jake; VonBargen, Dylan; Wilkins, Taylor; Wilson, Michael.

Sophomores

Alder, Dillon; Finnegan, Darby; Kaschmitter, Emily; Willig, Lily; Anderson, Ahni; Barela, Diego; Bartlett, Seth; Brown, Madison; Canaday, Dylan; Cervantes, Colton; Chmelik, Jolene; Clovis, Jolyn; Ledet, Tyler; Parks, Austin; Ruhnke, Matthew; Stinnett, Zachary; Suh, Grace; Sullivan, Hailey; Told, Zachary; Uhlenkott, Hailey; Walker, Hannah; Wilson, Sarah; Wood, Shane.

Freshmen

Blackmer, Nichole; Fischer, Sarah; Frei, Katrina; Payne, Matthew; Rockwell, Catherine; VanGunten, Delayne; Anderson, Alexandra; Asker, Jonathan; Bush, Sophia; Chmelik, Maggie; Conner, Maicee; Conroy, Michelle; Cornia, James; Gates, Gabrielle; Goldman, Lauren; Kelley, Rachel; Kennedy, McKenzie; Riener, Tristan; Roberts, Tristan; Schumacher, Patrick; Sims, Kortney; Stokes, Luke; VanDomelen, Noah; Wiltse, Todd; Zumwalt, Frankie.

Grangeville Elementary Middle School

Eighth grade

Kally Arnzen, Morgan Crea, Julia Heath, Kaycee Hodges, Trent Hunter, Kate Lutz, Kelsey Pilant, Ryan Ruklic, Mikayla Ruzicka, Tyler Stephens, Kyra Arnzen, Justin Biebow, Amrit Singh, Tessa Godfrey, Chase Bentley, Ammon Dewey, Marie Hauger, Jarom Farmer, Jordan Reuter, Micheal Doughty, Ethan Herman, Shauna Calhoun, Garett Malone, Nikki Parks, Mataya Smith, Wyatt Perry, Zach Stoner, Hunter Carpenter, Alyssa Koberstein, Damien Walton, Deysi Alonso, Spencer Hamilton, Cassidy Joslin, Callie Williams, David Zelaya, Easton McEwan, Hailey Russell.

Seventh grade

Illyana Barela, Hailey Cass, Chloe Dame, Holly Forsmann, Colby Kennedy, Michael Told, Booker Bush, Parker Walters, Jillian Hausladen, Jack Mcfrederick, Kaitlynn Spets, Jolie Tosten, Jacob Vanderwall, Andrew Beene, Austin Long, Justin Fogleman, Bryan Andrews, William Walton, Renee Sinclair, Lucas Campbell, Justin Detweiler, Jessica Price, Paige Lenhart, Reece Jones, Abby Asker, Travis Underwood, Colby Kerstetter, Tristin Scott, Jillian Stinnett, Cassie Chaplin, Micaela Farris, Thomas Fronk, Debbie Webb, Jessica Price, Noah Kaschmitter, Macenzie Farris, Ashley Gautney, Skyler Seyer, Kevin Bradley, Michael Woods.

Sixth grade

Aiden Anderson, Caleb Barger, Kevin Finnegan, Kyle Frei, Kirsten Olson, Sydney Schoo, Kenna Stokes, Madison Suhr, Weston Arnzen, Danielle Uhlenkott, Victoria Williams, Wyatt Aiken, Harrison Buck, Ethan Croston, Marissa Fronk, Nathan Reuter, Ryan Wildman, Scottie Calhoun, Delaci Scheuerman, Cassie Chandler, Mindy Fredrickson, Quinten Hall, Iseyda LaCombe, Paige Layman, Dawson McEwen, Bladen Farmer, Alexzandra Smith, Hayden Hill, Makayla Roberts, Hunter Robinson, Brittney Benavidez, Gavin Adams, Cody Creutzberg, Wyatt Williams, Zach Hare, Matthew Fred, Ryan Cox, Dakota Jury, Kayliana Shaw, Amanda Murphy, Jason Rose, Megan Bashaw, Zachariah Forsmann, Hunter Pilant.

Sts. Peter & Paul School

Eighth Grade

Ethan Bonn, Brenda Gomez, Rebecca Kaschmitter.

Seventh Grade

Rachel Chmelik, Paige Lindsley*, Yadira Rojas, Hunter Schoo.

Sixth Grade

Colby Canaday, Kyle Frei, Alex Kaschmitter, Jesus Perez, Grace VanGunten, Jeff Williams.

Fifth Grade

Kimberly Kaschmitter, Reece Wimer.

Fourth Grade

Matt Blackmer, Ava Forsyth, Caleb Frei*, Bryan Gomez, Peyton Jungert, Jared Lindsley, Aliyah Pineda.

Third Grade

Lily Frei, Diego Ramirez, Joey Williams.

  • denotes all As/4.0

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment